Select Game
*
Select Game
8/20/2023 01:00 PM St. James - Thinnes Visitation - Burdette St. James (P/W)
8/20/2023 02:00 PM St. Jude - McCoy Springmyer - Mersmann St. Jude 1 (P)
8/20/2023 03:00 PM St. Ignatius - Mullen Three Rivers - Humphries St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower
8/20/2023 03:00 PM Victory - Puchala St. Als - Wildt Victory 1 (P/W)
8/27/2023 01:00 PM Three Rivers - Humphries Victory - Puchala Miami Twp 2 (P)
8/27/2023 01:00 PM St. James - Thinnes Springmyer - Mersmann St. James (P/W)
8/27/2023 02:00 PM St. Jude - McCoy Visitation - Burdette St. Jude 1 (P)
8/27/2023 03:00 PM St. Ignatius - Mullen St. Als - Wildt Cleves 7 (P)
9/3/2023 01:00 PM St. Als - Wildt St. James - Thinnes St. Antoninus (P/W)
9/3/2023 02:00 PM Visitation - Burdette St. Ignatius - Mullen Visitation 4 (P/W)
9/3/2023 03:00 PM Three Rivers - Humphries St. Jude - McCoy Miami Twp 1 (P)
9/3/2023 03:00 PM Victory - Puchala Springmyer - Mersmann Victory 1 (P/W)
9/10/2023 01:00 PM Three Rivers - Humphries Visitation - Burdette Miami Twp 2 (P)
9/10/2023 02:00 PM Springmyer - Mersmann St. Als - Wildt Springmeyer (P/W)
9/10/2023 03:00 PM St. Jude - McCoy St. Ignatius - Mullen Cleves 3 (P)
9/10/2023 03:00 PM Victory - Puchala St. James - Thinnes Victory 1 (P/W)
9/17/2023 01:00 PM St. James - Thinnes Three Rivers - Humphries St. James (P/W)
9/17/2023 02:00 PM Springmyer - Mersmann St. Jude - McCoy Springmeyer (P/W)
9/17/2023 03:00 PM Visitation - Burdette Victory - Puchala Visitation 4 (P/W)
9/17/2023 03:00 PM St. Als - Wildt St. Ignatius - Mullen Cleves 3 (P)
9/24/2023 01:00 PM Springmyer - Mersmann Three Rivers - Humphries Springmeyer (P/W)
9/24/2023 02:00 PM St. Als - Wildt Visitation - Burdette Kuliga 1 (P/W)
9/24/2023 02:00 PM St. Ignatius - Mullen Victory - Puchala St. Ignatius 4 (P/W) Upper
9/24/2023 04:00 PM St. James - Thinnes St. Jude - McCoy St. James (P/W)
10/1/2023 01:00 PM Victory - Puchala Three Rivers - Humphries Victory 1 (P/W)
10/1/2023 01:00 PM St. Als - Wildt St. Jude - McCoy Cleves 3 (P)
10/1/2023 02:00 PM St. Ignatius - Mullen St. James - Thinnes St. Ignatius 3 (P/W) Lower
10/1/2023 02:00 PM Visitation - Burdette Springmyer - Mersmann Visitation 4 (P/W)
10/8/2023 01:00 PM Springmyer - Mersmann St. Ignatius - Mullen Springmeyer (P/W)
10/8/2023 01:00 PM St. Jude - McCoy Victory - Puchala St. Jude 1 (P)
10/8/2023 01:00 PM Three Rivers - Humphries St. Als - Wildt Miami Twp 1 (P)
10/8/2023 03:00 PM Visitation - Burdette St. James - Thinnes Visitation 4 (P/W)
Enter Score as Teams are Listed
*
Reported By
*
Your Email Address
*
Reload Image
Please check the required fields
Your form has been sent. Thank you!
::
PHP FormMail Generator
::